Spot and stock
                    Updated: 2018-07-03
  • energy
  • Chemical industry
  • plastic
  • Textile
  • colored
  • Steel
  • Building materials
  • Agricultural vice
product name02-2803-3104-3005-3106-30latest priceUps and downs in the past six monthsmanufacturerDownstream user
Asphalt (70)2846.672926.672945.333298.003392.203392.20+19.16%
 
Coke1960.001791.251650.002006.252243.752243.75+14.48%
Fuel oil3988.333948.333950.004482.864521.434521.43+13.37%
 
 
Liquefied gas3,856.253626.254039.384200.624115.004115.00+6.71%
 
Methanol2610.002730.002922.502938.752722.502722.50+4.31%
 
Coking coal (coking coal)1498.331498.331481.671486.671496.671496.67-0.11%
Thermal coal (closing price)712.80638.40587.00645.00682.00682.00-4.32%