My self-selected stock
Shanghai and Shenzhen optional
Hong Kong stocks
Investment calendar
Shanghai and Shenzhen stock markets
ranking
Shanghai and Shenzhen A shares
SSE A Shares
SSE B shares
Shenzhen Stock Exchange
Shenzhen B shares
Shanghai and Shenzhen AB shares
Shanghai and Shenzhen Index
Plate
gem
Small and medium board
New shares
Shanghai Stock Connect
Deep share
Risk warning board
Two networks and delisting
Three new board
All
Innovation layer
Base layer
protocol
Market making
Bidding
Option
Shanghai Stock Exchange Options
Dashang
Zhengshang Institute
Hong Kong Futures Exchange
Shanghai and Shenzhen Port
Shanghai Stock Connect
Deep share
Hong Kong Stock Connect (Shanghai)
Hong Kong Stock Connect (Deep)
AH stock price
Hong Kong stock market
All Hong Kong stocks
Blue chip
Red chip
Red chip index stocks
State-owned shares
HSCEI constituent stocks
gem
Hang Seng Integrated Large-Scale Stocks
Hang Seng Integrated Medium Component
Hong Kong Stock Connect
War wheel
Hong Kong stock index
AH stock price
ADR
Index futures
Stock futures
Gold futures
Currency futures
London Metals Futures Small Contract
US stock market
All US stocks
Well-known US stocks
Chinese concept stocks
Internet China
Technology
Financial
Medicine and food
Media class
Automotive energy
Manufacturing retail
Global index
Asian stock market
Australian stock market
American stock market
European stock market
fund
Closed fund market
ETF fund market
LOF Fund Quotes
Open-end fund net worth
Closed-end fund net value
Money fund income
Open net estimate
futures
Previous period
Dashang
Zhengshang Institute
China Gold Institute
Shanghai Energy Futures Exchange
International futures
Foreign exchange
All exchange rates
Basic exchange rate
Cross exchange rate
RMB variety
gold
International precious metals futures
Shanghai Gold Futures
International precious metal spot
Shanghai gold spot
Bond
Bond index
Shanghai Bond
Shenzhen Bond
SSE repurchase
Shenzhen Stock Repurchase
Convertible debt ratio
Bitcoin
All quotes
  • Bank of China exchange rate
  • Agricultural Bank Exchange Rate
  • ICBC exchange rate
  • Construction Bank Exchange Rate
  • Bank of Communications exchange rate
  • China Merchants Bank exchange rate
Currency nameTrading unitCurrent purchase priceCash purchase priceCurrent offerCash sale priceBank of China discount priceTime quotes
Dollar100667.94662.51670.77670.77667.272018-07-14 05:30:00
JPY1005.93695.75245.98055.98055.92342018-07-14 05:30:00
EUR100779.46755.25785.21786.78778.332018-07-14 05:30:00
GBP100882.91855.48889.42891.37879.182018-07-14 05:30:00
United Arab Emirates Dirham100-175.8-188.56181.662018-07-14 05:30:00
Australian dollar100495.25479.86498.89499.99494.362018-07-14 05:30:00
Macau dollar10082.7880.0183.1185.7882.532018-07-14 05:30:00
Brazilian riyal100-166.87-182.51171.612018-07-14 05:30:00
Danish Krone100104.48101.25105.32105.53104.382018-07-14 05:30:00
Philippine Peso10012.4512.0712.5513.1412.472018-07-14 05:30:00
Hong Kong dollar10085.0984.4285.4385.4385.022018-07-14 05:30:00
Korean yuan1000.58970.5690.59450.61610.59382018-07-14 05:30:00
Canadian dollar100507.19491.18510.93512.05506.842018-07-14 05:30:00
Ringgit100168.83-170.35-165.222018-07-14 05:30:00
ruble10010.651010.7311.1410.712018-07-14 05:30:00
South African Rand10050.2846.4250.6254.4850.112018-07-14 05:30:00
Norwegian Krone10082.1179.5882.7782.9382.252018-07-14 05:30:00
Swedish Krona10074.9872.6675.5875.7375.192018-07-14 05:30:00
Swiss Franc100665.79645.25670.47672.14665.342018-07-14 05:30:00
Saudi Riyal100-173.47-182.5177.922018-07-14 05:30:00
Thai 铢10020.0219.420.1820.820.072018-07-14 05:30:00
Turkish lira100137.26130.53138.36145.09137.012018-07-14 05:30:00
Singapore dollar100488.46473.39491.9493.12489.182018-07-14 05:30:00
New Taiwan dollar100-21.12-22.7721.842018-07-14 05:30:00
New Zealand dollar100451.32437.4454.5460.07451.852018-07-14 05:30:00
Indian Rupee100-9.1831-10.35559.72842018-07-14 05:30:00
Indonesian Rupee100-0.0449-0.04810.04642018-07-14 05:30:00
Currency nameTrading unitCurrent purchase priceCurrent offerCash purchase pricerelease time
US dollar (USD)100667.76670.44662.412018-07-12 14:41:00
Japanese Yen (JPY)1005.94105.98205.75702018-07-12 14:41:00
Euro (EUR)100778.78784.25753.382018-07-12 14:41:00
British pound (GBP)100880.89887.07852.162018-07-12 14:41:00
Australian Dollar (AUD)100492.12496.07476.312018-07-12 14:41:00
Macau Pataca (MOP)10082.8382.8379.852018-07-12 14:41:00
Danish Krone (DKK)100104.43105.26101.072018-07-12 14:41:00
Hong Kong dollar (HKD)10085.0885.4284.402018-07-12 14:41:00
Korean Round (KRW)1000.57300.61600.57302018-07-12 14:41:00
Canadian Dollar (CAD)100504.85508.90488.632018-07-12 14:41:00
Norwegian Krone (NOK)10082.3282.9879.682018-07-12 14:41:00
Swedish Krona (SEK)10075.7376.3373.292018-07-12 14:41:00
Swiss Franc (CHF)100669.30674.68647.802018-07-12 14:41:00
Somoni (TJS)10075.5675.5672.922018-07-12 14:41:00
Thai Baht (THB)10020.0420.2019.392018-07-12 14:41:00
Singapore Dollar (SGD)100489.47492.91473.512018-07-12 14:41:00
Currency nameTrading unitCurrent purchase priceCash purchase priceCurrent offerICBC discounted price
US dollar (USD)100667.95662.60670.76670.76
Japanese Yen (JPY)1005.93735.76755.98145.9814
Euro (EUR)100779.25756.97785.04785.04
British pound (GBP)100882.60857.36889.15889.15
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)100181.58175.90182.93182.93
Australian Dollar (AUD)100494.80480.65498.48498.48
Macau Pataca (MOP)10082.6281.9682.9782.97
Pakistan Rupee (PKR)1005.47805.30645.51865.5186
Brazilian Real (BRL)100166.11166.11183.51183.51
Polish Zloty (PLN)100180.26174.99182.51182.51
Danish Krone (DKK)100104.53101.54105.31105.31
Philippine Peso (PHP)10012.06312.06312.99212.992
Hong Kong dollar (HKD)10085.1284.4385.4785.47
Kazakhstan Tenge (KZT)1001.94681.88581.96121.9612
Korean Won (KRW)100--0.57330.59460.5946
Canadian Dollar (CAD)100506.97492.47510.73510.73
Ringgit (MYR)100164.61--165.83165.83
Ruble (RUB)10010.6710.3410.7510.75
Mexican Peso (MXN)10033.2932.3233.7133.71
South African Rand (ZAR)10050.2547.8150.6350.63
Norwegian Krone (NOK)10082.1279.7782.7382.73
Swedish Krona (SEK)10075.0672.9175.6175.61
Swiss Franc (CHF)100665.71646.67670.66670.66
Saudi Riyal (SAR)100177.84172.27179.16179.16
Thai Baht (THB)10020.0219.3920.1720.17
Turkish Lira (TRY)100142.98138.80144.77144.77
Singapore Dollar (SGD)100488.38474.42492.01492.01
New Taiwan Dollar (TWD)10021.1121.1122.7422.74
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)100451.32438.42454.68454.68
Hungarian Forint (HUF)1002.36452.29532.39402.3940
Indonesian rupiah (IDR)1000.04510.04510.04800.0480
Vietnamese Dong (VDN)1000.02820.02820.03010.0301
Currency nameTrading unitCurrent purchase priceCurrent offerCash purchase priceCash sale pricerelease time
Dollar16.87216.89906.82326.89902016-11-18 23:13:00
JPY10.0621140.0625880.0603370.0625882016-11-18 23:13:00
EUR17.27497.32387.06487.32382016-11-18 23:13:00
GBP18.46188.52558.21988.52552016-11-18 23:13:00
Australian dollar15.05325.09124.90865.09122016-11-18 23:13:00
Danish Krone10.97750.98480.94950.98482016-11-18 23:13:00
Hong Kong dollar10.88600.88930.87960.88932016-11-18 23:13:00
won10.0058290.0060390.0056650.0060392016-11-18 23:13:00
Canadian dollar15.07105.10924.92605.10922016-11-18 23:13:00
Norwegian Krone10.79900.80500.77610.80502016-11-18 23:13:00
Swedish Krona10.74050.74610.71930.74612016-11-18 23:13:00
Swiss Franc16.79456.84576.60026.84572016-11-18 23:13:00
Singapore dollar14.81724.85344.67944.85342016-11-18 23:13:00
Currency nameTrading unitCurrent purchase priceCurrent offerCash purchase priceCash sale pricerelease time
US dollar (USD/CNY)100668.09670.89662.60670.892018-07-14 08:23:06
Japanese Yen (JPY/CNY)1000005933.445975.105,742.905975.102018-07-14 08:23:06
Euro (EUR/CNY)100778.30783.76752.92783.762018-07-14 08:23:06
British pound (GBP/CNY)100881.58887.76852.83887.762018-07-14 08:23:06
Australian Dollar (AUD/CNY)100494.41497.87480.27497.872018-07-14 08:23:06
Macau Pataca (MOP/CNY)10082.6382.9581.9782.952018-07-14 08:23:06
Danish Krone (DKK/CNY)100104.37105.19101.01105.192018-07-14 08:23:06
Philippine Peso (PHP/CNY)100--12.05-2018-07-14 08:23:06
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD/CNY)10085.1085.4484.4285.442018-07-14 08:23:06
Korean Won (KRW/CNY)100000-612.90570.32612.902018-07-14 08:23:06
Canadian Dollar (CAD/CNY)100506.39510.45490.12510.452018-07-14 08:23:06
Norwegian Krone (NOK/CNY)10082.0382.6779.3982.672018-07-14 08:23:06
Swedish Krona (SEK/CNY)10074.8875.4872.4875.482018-07-14 08:23:06
Swiss Franc (CHF/CNY)100664.95670.29643.59670.292018-07-14 08:23:06
Thai Baht (THB/CNY)10019.9920.1519.3520.152018-07-14 08:23:06
Singapore Dollar (SGD/CNY)100488.11491.53472.19491.532018-07-14 08:23:06
New Taiwan Dollar (TWD/CNY)100--21.0122.752018-07-14 08:23:06
New Zealand Dollar (NZD/CNY)100450.80454.42436.32454.422018-07-14 08:23:06