My own stock
Shanghai and Shenzhen self-selection
Hong Kong stocks
Investment Calendar
Shanghai and Shenzhen stock markets
ranking
Shanghai and Shenzhen A shares
Shanghai A Shares
Shanghai B Shares
Shenzhen A Shares
Shenzhen B shares
Shanghai and Shenzhen AB shares
Shanghai and Shenzhen Index
Plate
gem
Small plates
New shares
Shanghai Stock Exchange
Deep stock exchange
Risk Warning Board
Two networks and delisting
Three new board
All
Innovation layer
Base layer
protocol
Make a market
Bidding
Options
Shanghai Stock Exchange Options
Daisho
Zhengzhou
Hong Kong Futures Exchange
Shanghai-Shenzhen-Hong Kong Stock Connect
Shanghai Stock Exchange
Deep stock exchange
Hong Kong Stock Connect (Shanghai)
Hong Kong stocks pass (deep)
AH stock parity
Hong Kong stock market
All Hong Kong stocks
Blue chip stocks
Red chips
Red Chip Index Stocks
State-owned enterprise stocks
HSCEI constituent stocks
gem
Hang Seng Composite Large Component Stock
Hang Seng Composite Mid-weight Components
Hong Kong Stock Connect constituents
Warrants
Hong Kong stock index
AH stock parity
ADR
Index Futures
Stock futures
Gold Futures
Currency futures
London Metal Futures Mini-Contract
US stock market
All US stocks
Well-known US stocks
China Concept Shares
Internet China
Technology
Finance
Medical food
Media
Automotive Energy
Manufacturing retail
Global Index
Asian stock market
Australian stock market
American stock market
European stock market
fund
Closed fund market
ETF fund market
LOF Fund Quotes
Open-end fund net value
Closed-end fund net value
Currency fund income
Open net estimate
futures
Last period
Daisho
Zhengzhou
CICC
Shanghai Energy Futures Exchange
International Futures
Forex
All exchange rates
Basic exchange rate
Cross rate
Variety of RMB
gold
International Precious Metals Futures
Shanghai Gold Futures
International precious metal spot
Shanghai gold spot
Bonds
Bond index
Shanghai Bond
Shenzhen Bond
SSE repurchase
SZ repurchase
Convertible bonds
Bitcoin
All quotes
Quote Center Home >Forex > Exchange price
  • Bank of China Exchange Rate
  • Agricultural Bank of China Exchange Rate
  • Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Exchange Rate
  • Construction Bank Exchange Exchange Price
  • Bank of Communications Foreign Exchange Price
  • China Merchants Bank Exchange Price
Currency nameTrading unitBuy nowCash purchase priceCurrent exchange offerCash sale priceBank Discount PriceTime quotes
USD100628.32623.21630.98630.98628.972018-04-22 05:30:00
JPY1005.8295.64795.87195.87195.8532018-04-22 05:30:00
EUR100771.12747.16776.81778.36776.112018-04-22 05:30:00
GBP100878.98851.67885.45887.39885.482018-04-22 05:30:00
United Arab Emirates Dirham100-165.39-177.39171.152018-04-22 05:30:00
Australian Dollar100481.31466.35484.85485.91485.722018-04-22 05:30:00
Macau Pataca10077.8775.2678.1880.6977.832018-04-22 05:30:00
Brazilian Rial100-177.01-193.61185.692018-04-22 05:30:00
Danish Krone100103.45100.26104.29104.49104.222018-04-22 05:30:00
Philippine Peso10012.0211.6512.1212.6812.052018-04-22 05:30:00
Hong Kong Dollar10080.0979.4680.4180.4180.142018-04-22 05:30:00
South Korean Dollar1000.58540.56490.59020.61160.5892018-04-22 05:30:00
Canadian Dollar100491.95476.42495.58496.66496.442018-04-22 05:30:00
Ringgit100163.78-164.94-161.742018-04-22 05:30:00
ruble10010.229.5910.310.6910.312018-04-22 05:30:00
South African Rand10051.8747.8952.2356.2152.512018-04-22 05:30:00
Norwegian Krone10080.1277.6480.7680.9280.682018-04-22 05:30:00
Swedish Krona10074.2371.9474.8374.9874.782018-04-22 05:30:00
Swiss franc100643.51623.65648.03649.64647.172018-04-22 05:30:00
Saudi Riyal100-163.18-171.68167.622018-04-22 05:30:00
Thai baht1002019.3820.1620.7820.122018-04-22 05:30:00
Turkish Lira100153.82146.29155.06162.59155.372018-04-22 05:30:00
Singapore dollar100476.64461.93479.98481.18479.142018-04-22 05:30:00
Taiwan Dollar100-20.62-22.2321.362018-04-22 05:30:00
New Zealand Dollar100452.22438.27455.4460.98456.342018-04-22 05:30:00
Indian Rupee100-8.9371-10.07819.542018-04-22 05:30:00
Indonesian rupee100-0.0438-0.0470.04552018-04-22 05:30:00
Currency nameTrading unitBuy nowCurrent exchange offerCash purchase pricerelease time
USD (USD)100628.27630.66623.742018-04-22 12:48:00
Japanese Yen (JPY)1005.82505.86605.64502018-04-22 12:48:00
Euro (EUR)100770.70776.12745.572018-04-22 12:48:00
British Pound (GBP)100878.49884.66849.832018-04-22 12:48:00
Australian Dollar (AUD)100480.97484.84465.522018-04-22 12:48:00
Macau Pataca (MOP)10077.8377.8375.022018-04-22 12:48:00
Danish Krone (DKK)100103.43104.26100.102018-04-22 12:48:00
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10080.0880.4079.442018-04-22 12:48:00
Korean circle (KRW)1000.56600.60900.56602018-04-22 12:48:00
Canadian Dollar (CAD)100491.13495.08475.352018-04-22 12:48:00
Norwegian Krone (NOK)10080.1380.7877.562018-04-22 12:48:00
Swedish Kronor (SEK)10074.2274.8271.842018-04-22 12:48:00
Swiss Franc (CHF)100643.22648.39622.562018-04-22 12:48:00
Somoni (TJS)10075.5675.5672.922018-04-22 12:48:00
Thai Baht (THB)10020.0120.1719.362018-04-22 12:48:00
Singapore dollar (SGD)100476.48479.83460.942018-04-22 12:48:00
Currency nameTrading unitBuy nowCash purchase priceCurrent exchange offerICBC discounted price
USD (USD)100628.39623.35631.04631.04
Japanese Yen (JPY)1005.82825.66155.87155.8715
Euro (EUR)100770.62748.58776.35776.35
British Pound (GBP)100879.45854.30885.98885.98
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)100170.82165.47172.09172.09
Australian Dollar (AUD)100481.09467.33484.66484.66
Macau Pataca (MOP)10077.7877.1678.1178.11
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)1005.41955.24985.45975.4597
Brazilian Real (BRL)100176.35176.35194.82194.82
Polish Zloty (PLN)100184.29178.90186.59186.59
Danish Krone (DKK)100103.47100.51104.23104.23
Philippine Peso (PHP)10011.65411.65412.55112.551
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10080.1279.4780.4580.45
Kazakhstan Tenge (KZT)1001.92151.86131.93571.9357
Korean Won (KRW)100--0.56860.58970.5897
Canadian Dollar (CAD)100492.01477.94495.67495.67
Ringgit (MYR)100160.98--162.18162.18
Rouble (RUB)10010.229.9010.3010.30
Mexican Peso (MXN)10033.9032.9134.3234.32
South African Rand (ZAR)10051.8649.3352.2452.24
Norwegian Krone (NOK)10080.1977.8980.7880.78
Swedish Kronor (SEK)10074.2972.1674.8474.84
Swiss Franc (CHF)100643.40625.00648.18648.18
Saudi Riyal (SAR)100167.30162.06168.54168.54
Thai Baht (THB)10020.0219.3920.1720.17
Turkish Lira (TRY)100155.05150.51156.98156.98
Singapore dollar (SGD)100476.78463.14480.32480.32
New Taiwan Dollar (TWD)10020.6220.6222.2122.21
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)100452.10439.17455.46455.46
Hungarian Forint (HUF)1002.48142.40882.51242.5124
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)1000.04400.04400.04690.0469
Vietnamese dong (VDN)1000.02680.02680.02850.0285
Currency nameTrading unitBuy nowCurrent exchange offerCash purchase priceCash sale pricerelease time
USD16.87216.89906.82326.89902016-11-18 23:13:00
JPY10.0621140.0625880.0603370.0625882016-11-18 23:13:00
EUR17.27497.32387.06487.32382016-11-18 23:13:00
GBP18.46188.52558.21988.52552016-11-18 23:13:00
Australian Dollar15.05325.09124.90865.09122016-11-18 23:13:00
Danish Krone10.97750.98480.94950.98482016-11-18 23:13:00
Hong Kong Dollar10.88600.88930.87960.88932016-11-18 23:13:00
won10.0058290.0060390.0056650.0060392016-11-18 23:13:00
Canadian Dollar15.07105.10924.92605.10922016-11-18 23:13:00
Norwegian Krone10.79900.80500.77610.80502016-11-18 23:13:00
Swedish Krona10.74050.74610.71930.74612016-11-18 23:13:00
Swiss franc16.79456.84576.60026.84572016-11-18 23:13:00
Singapore dollar14.81724.85344.67944.85342016-11-18 23:13:00
Currency nameTrading unitBuy nowCurrent exchange offerCash purchase priceCash sale pricerelease time
USD (USD/CNY)100628.52631.16623.36631.162018-04-22 12:43:06
Japanese Yen (JPY/CNY)1000005830.755871.695643.515871.692018-04-22 12:43:06
Euro (EUR/CNY)100770.51775.91745.38775.912018-04-22 12:43:06
British Pound (GBP/CNY)100880.50886.68851.79886.682018-04-22 12:43:06
Australian Dollar (AUD/CNY)100481.44484.82467.67484.822018-04-22 12:43:06
Macau Pataca (MOP/CNY)10077.7878.0877.1678.082018-04-22 12:43:06
Danish Krone (DKK/CNY)100103.41104.23100.09104.232018-04-22 12:43:06
Philippines peso (PHP/CNY)100--11.64-2018-04-22 12:43:06
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD/CNY)10080.1080.4279.4680.422018-04-22 12:43:06
Korean Won (KRW/CNY)100000-608.57566.29608.572018-04-22 12:43:06
Canadian Dollar (CAD/CNY)100492.73496.67476.90496.672018-04-22 12:43:06
Norwegian Krone (NOK/CNY)10080.1580.7977.5880.792018-04-22 12:43:06
Swedish Krona (SEK/CNY)10074.2574.8371.8674.832018-04-22 12:43:06
Swiss Franc (CHF/CNY)100643.75648.91623.07648.912018-04-22 12:43:06
Thai Baht (THB/CNY)10020.0020.1619.3620.162018-04-22 12:43:06
Singapore Dollar (SGD/CNY)100476.86480.20461.31480.202018-04-22 12:43:06
Taiwan Dollar (TWD/CNY)100--20.5022.202018-04-22 12:43:06
New Zealand Dollar (NZD/CNY)100452.29455.91437.76455.912018-04-22 12:43:06
Currency nameTrading unitMiddle priceCurrent exchange offerBuy nowCash purchase pricerelease time
USD100629.80632.00628.04622.872018-04-22 12:52:41
JPY1005.84945.87285.82605.64172018-04-22 12:52:41
EUR100773.90777.00770.80746.432018-04-22 12:52:41
GBP100882.03885.56878.50850.722018-04-22 12:52:41
Australian Dollar100483.25485.18481.32466.092018-04-22 12:52:41
Hong Kong Dollar10080.2980.4580.1379.572018-04-22 12:52:41
Canadian Dollar100493.53495.50491.56476.012018-04-22 12:52:41
Swiss franc100646.21648.79643.63623.272018-04-22 12:52:41
Singapore dollar100478.43480.34476.52461.452018-04-22 12:52:41
New Zealand Dollar100454.02455.84452.20437.902018-04-22 12:52:41