My favorite stock
Shanghai and Shenzhen from the election
Hong Kong stocks optional
Investment calendar
Shanghai and Shenzhen stock markets
ranking
Shanghai and Shenzhen A shares
Shanghai A shares
Shanghai B shares
Shenzhen A-share
Shenzhen B shares
Shanghai and Shenzhen AB shares parity
Shanghai and Shenzhen index
Plate
gem
Small board
New shares
Shanghai shares pass
Deep stock pass
Risk warning board
Two networks and delisting
Three new board
All
Innovation layer
Base layer
protocol
Make a market
Bidding
Options
Shanghai Stock Exchange Options
Big business office
Zheng business
Hong Kong Stock Exchange
Shanghai and Shenzhen-Hong Kong-Tong
Shanghai shares pass
Deep stock pass
Hong Kong Stock Connect (Shanghai)
Hong Kong Stock Connect (DE)
AH share price
Hong Kong stock market
All Hong Kong stocks
Blue chip
Red chips
Red-chip index constituent stocks
State-owned shares
HSCEI Constituents
gem
Hang Seng integrated large-scale components
Hang Seng composite medium-sized constituent stocks
Hong Kong stocks through constituent stocks
Warp wheel
Hong Kong stock index
AH share price
ADR
Index futures
Stock futures
Gold futures
Currency futures
London Metal Futures Mini-contract
American stock market
All US stocks
Well-known US stocks
China concept stocks
Internet China
Technology
Finance
Medical food category
Media category
Automotive energy class
Manufacturing retail category
Global index
Asian stock market
Australian stock market
Americas stock market
European stock market
fund
Closed fund market
ETF fund market
LOF fund market
Open-end fund net worth
Closed-end fund net
Monetary funds income
Open net estimate
futures
The last period
Big business office
Zheng business
In the gold
Shanghai Energy Futures Exchange
International Futures
Foreign exchange
All exchange rates
Basic exchange rate
Cross exchange rate
RMB variety
gold
International precious metals futures
Shanghai gold futures
International precious metals spot
Shanghai gold spot
Bonds
Bond index
Shanghai Bonds
Shenzhen Bonds
Shanghai buyback
Shenzhen Securities buyback
Convertible bonds ratio
Bitcoin
All market
  • Bank of China foreign exchange rates
  • Agricultural Bank exchange rate
  • ICBC foreign exchange rates
  • Construction Bank exchange rate
  • Bank of Communications exchange rate
  • China Merchants Bank exchange rate
Currency nameTrading unitSpot purchase priceCash purchase priceSpot selling priceCash sell priceBank of China conversion priceTime quotes
Dollars100639.2633.95641.85641.85641.692018-01-21 10:30:00
JPY1005.76195.58245.80385.80385.78122018-01-21 10:30:00
EUR100780.14755.83785.83787.39785.742018-01-21 10:30:00
GBP100884.75857.19891.19893.15891.682018-01-21 10:30:00
Arab Emirates Dirham100-168.24-180.44174.712018-01-21 10:30:00
Australian dollar100510.32494.43514.03515.165142018-01-21 10:30:00
MOP10079.4176.7579.7282.2879.592018-01-21 10:30:00
Brazilian rial100-192.34-210.37199.942018-01-21 10:30:00
Danish Krone100104.73101.5105.57105.78105.522018-01-21 10:30:00
Philippine Peso10012.5812.1912.6813.2712.642018-01-21 10:30:00
Hong Kong dollar10081.7681.1182.0882.0882.072018-01-21 10:30:00
Korean yuan1000.59740.57640.60220.62410.59982018-01-21 10:30:00
Canadian dollar100510.8494.63514.53515.65517.422018-01-21 10:30:00
Ringit100163.62-164.76-162.652018-01-21 10:30:00
ruble10011.2410.5611.3411.7611.352018-01-21 10:30:00
South African Rand10052.3548.3352.7156.7352.932018-01-21 10:30:00
Norwegian Krone10081.0678.5681.7281.8881.832018-01-21 10:30:00
Swedish krona10079.2976.8479.9380.0980.082018-01-21 10:30:00
Swiss franc100662.62642.18667.28668.94669.452018-01-21 10:30:00
Saudi riyal100-166-174.64171.092018-01-21 10:30:00
Thai baht10020.0319.4120.1920.8120.112018-01-21 10:30:00
Turkish lira100167.56159.35168.9177.11170.162018-01-21 10:30:00
Singapore dollar100483.05468.15486.45487.66486.092018-01-21 10:30:00
NT100-21.04-22.6921.722018-01-21 10:30:00
New Zealand dollar100464.35450.02467.61473.34468.572018-01-21 10:30:00
Indian rupee100-9.4302-10.63410.0362018-01-21 10:30:00
Indonesian Rupiah100-0.0464-0.04980.04812018-01-21 10:30:00
Currency nameTrading unitSpot purchase priceSpot selling priceCash purchase pricerelease time
USD (USD)100661.96664.48657.182017-11-22 11:16:00
Japanese Yen (JPY)1005.88505.92705.70302017-11-22 11:16:00
Euro (EUR)100775.58781.03750.292017-11-22 11:16:00
British Pound (GBP)100875.76881.92847.202017-11-22 11:16:00
Australian Dollar (AUD)100499.73503.75483.682017-11-22 11:16:00
MOP10082.6182.6179.632017-11-22 11:16:00
Danish Krone (DKK)100104.17105.01100.832017-11-22 11:16:00
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10084.7385.0784.052017-11-22 11:16:00
South Korean Won (KRW)1000.58600.62900.58602017-11-22 11:16:00
Canadian Dollar (CAD)100517.23521.38500.612017-11-22 11:16:00
Norwegian Krone (NOK)10080.3881.0377.802017-11-22 11:16:00
Swedish Krona (SEK)10078.3278.9575.802017-11-22 11:16:00
Swiss Franc (CHF)100666.60671.95645.182017-11-22 11:16:00
Somoni (TJS)10075.5675.5672.922017-11-22 11:16:00
Thai Baht (THB)10020.1620.3219.512017-11-22 11:16:00
Singapore Dollar (SGD)100487.82491.25471.912017-11-22 11:16:00
Currency nameTrading unitSpot purchase priceCash purchase priceSpot selling priceICBC discount price
USD (USD)100639.12634.00641.81641.81
Japanese Yen (JPY)1005.76895.60395.81185.8118
Euro (EUR)100780.73758.40786.53786.53
British Pound (GBP)100885.35860.03891.92891.92
Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)100173.75168.31175.04175.04
Australian Dollar (AUD)100510.63496.02514.42514.42
MOP10079.3878.7479.7179.71
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)1005.76945.58885.81235.8123
Brazilian Real (BRL)100191.42191.42211.46211.46
Polish Zloty (PLN)100186.67181.21189.00189.00
Danish Krone (DKK)100104.90101.90105.68105.68
Philippine peso (PHP)10012.18812.18813.12613.126
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10081.7781.1182.1182.11
Kazakhstan Tenge (KZT)1001.96511.90361.97971.9797
Won (KRW)100-0.58050.60200.6020
Canadian Dollar (CAD)100511.20496.58515.00515.00
Ringgit (MYR)100162.05-163.25163.25
Ruble (RUB)10011.2510.9011.3311.33
Mexican Peso (MXN)10034.0633.0634.4834.48
South African Rand (ZAR)10052.4449.8852.8352.83
Norwegian Krone (NOK)10081.2178.8981.8281.82
Swedish Krona (SEK)10079.4177.1480.0080.00
Swiss Franc (CHF)100663.26644.29668.19668.19
Saudi Riyal (SAR)100170.16164.83171.43171.43
Thai baht (THB)10020.0419.4120.1920.19
Turkish Lira (TRY)100167.59162.68169.68169.68
Singapore Dollar (SGD)100483.36469.54486.95486.95
New Taiwan dollar (TWD)10021.0821.0822.7022.70
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)100464.87451.57468.32468.32
Hungarian Forint (HUF)1002.52382.44992.55532.5553
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)1000.04670.04670.04970.0497
Vietnamese Dong (VDN)1000.02740.02740.02910.0291
Currency nameTrading unitSpot purchase priceSpot selling priceCash purchase priceCash sell pricerelease time
Dollars16.87216.89906.82326.89902016-11-18 23:13:00
JPY10.0621140.0625880.0603370.0625882016-11-18 23:13:00
EUR17.27497.32387.06487.32382016-11-18 23:13:00
GBP18.46188.52558.21988.52552016-11-18 23:13:00
Australian dollar15.05325.09124.90865.09122016-11-18 23:13:00
Danish Krone10.97750.98480.94950.98482016-11-18 23:13:00
Hong Kong dollar10.88600.88930.87960.88932016-11-18 23:13:00
won10.0058290.0060390.0056650.0060392016-11-18 23:13:00
Canadian dollar15.07105.10924.92605.10922016-11-18 23:13:00
Norwegian Krone10.79900.80500.77610.80502016-11-18 23:13:00
Swedish krona10.74050.74610.71930.74612016-11-18 23:13:00
Swiss franc16.79456.84576.60026.84572016-11-18 23:13:00
Singapore dollar14.81724.85344.67944.85342016-11-18 23:13:00
Currency nameTrading unitSpot purchase priceSpot selling priceCash purchase priceCash sell pricerelease time
USD (CNY / CNY)100639.41641.97633.97641.972018-01-21 21:58:02
Japanese Yen (JPY / CNY)1000005768.405808.925583.175808.922018-01-21 21:58:02
Euro (EUR / CNY)100781.33786.81755.85786.812018-01-21 21:58:02
British Pound (GBP / CNY)100884.90891.10856.04891.102018-01-21 21:58:02
Australian Dollar (AUD / CNY)100510.99514.57496.38514.572018-01-21 21:58:02
MOP / CNY10079.4579.7578.8179.752018-01-21 21:58:02
Danish krone (DKK / CNY)100104.90105.74101.53105.742018-01-21 21:58:02
Philippine Peso (PHP / CNY)100--12.17-2018-01-21 21:58:02
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD / CNY)10081.7582.0781.1082.072018-01-21 21:58:02
Won (KRW / CNY)100000-621.90578.68621.902018-01-21 21:58:02
Canadian Dollar (CAD / CNY)100512.43516.53495.96516.532018-01-21 21:58:02
Norwegian Krone (NOK / CNY)10081.2981.9378.6881.932018-01-21 21:58:02
Swedish Krona (SEK / CNY)10079.4480.0676.8880.062018-01-21 21:58:02
Swiss Franc (CHF / CNY)100663.91669.23642.58669.232018-01-21 21:58:02
Thai Baht (THB / CNY)10020.0320.1919.3920.192018-01-21 21:58:02
Singapore Dollar (SGD / CNY)100483.48486.86467.71486.862018-01-21 21:58:02
New Taiwan dollar (TWD / CNY)100--20.9622.702018-01-21 21:58:02
New Zealand Dollar (NZD / CNY)100464.71468.43449.78468.432018-01-21 21:58:02
Currency nameTrading unitMiddle priceSpot selling priceSpot purchase priceCash purchase pricerelease time
Dollars100640.90643.14639.11633.852018-01-21 22:18:56
JPY1005.78535.80845.76225.57992018-01-21 22:18:56
EUR100783.31786.44780.18755.502018-01-21 22:18:56
GBP100888.42891.97884.87856.882018-01-21 22:18:56
Australian dollar100512.40514.45510.35494.212018-01-21 22:18:56
Hong Kong dollar10081.9982.1581.8381.252018-01-21 22:18:56
Canadian dollar100512.72514.77510.67494.522018-01-21 22:18:56
Swiss franc100665.52668.18662.86641.892018-01-21 22:18:56
Singapore dollar100485.16487.10483.22467.942018-01-21 22:18:56
New Zealand dollar100466.38468.25464.51449.822018-01-21 22:18:56