Click to see all
    Stock code Stock name Latest price Quote change Issue price
    603013Yap shares22.369.99%11.67
    603259WuXi Mingde45.5310.00%21.60
    300742Yue Bo Power49.219.99%23.34
    603596Bethel48.413.91%15.10
    300743World Digital49.9310.00%14.70
    603348Wencan shares43.243.25%15.26
    603733Crane shares32.444.44%13.59
    603876Dingsheng New Materials37.578.96%13.54
    Stock name Purchase code Issue price Purchase date
    Xinrui Technology 300745 11.65 05-14 (Monday)
    Hanjia Design 300746 5.62 05-16 (Wednesday)
    Coworth 732486 20.02 05-16 (Wednesday)
    Industrial Riches 780138 14.05 05-24 (Thursday)
    Nanjing Securities 780990 3.79 06-01 (Friday)
    Convinced 300454 30.07 05-07 (Monday)
    Fuda alloy 732045 9.65 05-07 (Monday)
    Bond abbreviation Purchase code Purchase date Lottery release date
    Xinfeng Convertible Bonds7542254-26 Thursday5-02
    Tianma Convertible Bonds7546684-17 Tuesday4-19
    N Dingxin transfer7544214-16 Monday4-18
    Leo convertible bonds0721313-22 Thursday3-26
    Rock Convertible Bonds0725423-15 Thursday3-19
    Jidong Convertible Bonds0706233-13 Tuesday3-15
    Long-term convertible bonds0707833-12 Monday3-14
    Stock name Placing ratio Placing price Equity registration day
    Liberal Arts Garden10 with 311.5003-23
    Guanghui Energy10 with 32.5503-19
    Nanwei Software10 with 35.5003-12
    Yinxin Technology10 with 35.9003-05
    Xinao shares10 with 2.59.3302-01
    Yanggu Huatai10 with 36.9602-01
    Huaren Pharmaceutical10 with 23.5601-31
    Stock name Total number of shares issued (million shares) Issue price issue date
    Northeast Pharmaceutical9493.108.9605-10
    Hailu Heavy Industry12412.696.0505-09
    Huading shares28077.859.3505-08
    Oriental Ocean6865.008.3605-08
    NorthTech1036.7610.6104-26
    Hengtai Shida4789.8833.0504-26
    Xinlun Technology11151.1210.0204-25
    company name Relevant information Filing date Current status Proposed number of shares (million shares) Listing location Lead Underwriter Report
    Suzhou Hengmingda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. has...detailed Topics Share it 2018-05-11Not attending the meeting3037.80Small platesState Securities
    Xi'an Wanlong Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.detailed Topics Share it 2018-05-11Not attending the meeting2500.00gemOpen source securities
    Guangzhou Radio and Television Measurement and Testing Co., Ltd.detailed Topics Share it 2018-05-11Not attending the meeting8267.00Small platesEverbright Securities
    Guangzhou Ruoyu Chen Technology Co., Ltd....detailed Topics Share it 2018-05-11Not attending the meeting2777.80gemGF Securities
    Ningbo Jinlang New Energy Technology Co., Ltd. has...detailed Topics Share it 2018-05-11Not attending the meeting2000.00gemHaitong Securities
    Shanghai Rui Ruiguang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. has...detailed Topics Share it 2018-05-11Not attending the meeting1820.00gemGF Securities
    Data Sources:Oriental Wealth Choice Data点击查看全部>>
                            Updated: 2018-05-14
    Statistics
    Planned listing Shanghai Stock Exchange Small plates gem
    Unfinished meeting (home) 269 118 272
    Will pass through to be released twenty two 16 twenty four
    Average number of shares to be issued (million shares) 38066 7759 3928
    Number of filings in the last month 12 10 twenty one
    Number of meetings in January 6 1 5
    Nearly January passing rate 83% 100% 40%
    Number of IPOs in January 7 0 2
    Stock code Stock name Related Links Purchase
    Code
    issued
    total
    (million shares)
    Online
    issued
    (million shares)
    Purchase
    Upper limit
    (million shares)
    issued
    price
    Latest price Purchase date Zhonghao
    Announcement date
    Payment signed
    date
    Listing
    date
    issued
    P/E ratio
    Winning rate
    (%)
    601990 Nanjing Securities detailed Share it Topics 780990 27502.00 8250.60 8.20 3.79 3.79 06-01 (Friday) 06-05 06-05 25.61
    601138 Industrial Riches detailed Share it Topics 780138 196953.00 41361.90 41.30 14.05 0.00 05-24 (Thursday) 05-28 05-28 17.44
    603486 Coworth detailed Share it Topics 732486 4010.00 1203.00 1.20 20.02 0.00 05-16 (Wednesday) 05-18 05-18 22.99
    300746 Hanjia Design detailed Share it Topics 300746 5260.00 2104.00 2.10 5.62 0.00 05-16 (Wednesday) 05-18 05-18 21.45
    300745 Xinrui Technology detailed Share it Topics 300745 2863.00 1143.00 1.10 11.65 11.65 05-14 (Monday) 05-16 05-16 17.29
    603045 Fuda alloy detailed Share it Topics 732045 2458.00 2212.20 0.90 9.65 9.65 05-07 (Monday) 05-09 05-09 20.03 0.0276
    300454 Convinced detailed Share it Topics 300454 4001.00 3600.90 1.20 30.07 30.07 05-07 (Monday) 05-09 05-09 22.99 0.0370
    603013 Yap shares detailed Share it Topics 732013 6000.00 5400.00 1.80 11.67 22.36 04-25 (Wednesday) 04-27 04-27 05-09 18.0 0.0459
    300742 Yue Bo Power detailed Share it Topics 300742 1963.00 1963.00 1.95 23.34 49.21 04-25 (Wednesday) 04-27 04-27 05-08 22.99 0.0156
    603259 WuXi Mingde detailed Share it Topics 732259 10419.86 9377.90 3.10 21.6 45.53 04-24 (Tuesday) 04-26 04-26 05-08 22.99 0.0611
    603596 Bethel detailed Share it Topics 732596 4086.00 3677.40 1.20 15.1 48.41 04-18 (Wednesday) 04-20 04-20 04-27 22.88 0.0402
    603348 Wencan shares detailed Share it Topics 732348 5500.00 4950.00 2.20 15.26 43.24 04-16 (Monday) 04-18 04-18 04-26 22.99 0.0391
    603733 Crane shares detailed Share it Topics 732733 6200.00 5580.00 1.80 13.59 32.44 04-09 (Monday) 04-11 04-11 04-20 22.98 0.0472
    603876 Dingsheng New Materials detailed Share it Topics 732876 6500.00 5850.00 1.90 13.54 37.57 04-04 (Wednesday) 04-10 04-10 04-18 22.98 0.0480
    603773 Vogel Optoelectronics detailed Share it Topics 732773 2364.89 2128.50 0.90 33.37 89.87 04-04 (Wednesday) 04-10 04-10 04-17 15.68 0.0267
    300743 World Digital detailed Share it Topics 300743 1650.00 1650.00 1.65 14.7 49.93 04-04 (Wednesday) 04-10 04-10 04-27 22.99 0.0141
    603301 Zhende Medical detailed Share it Topics 732301 2500.00 2250.00 1.00 19.82 69.99 03-29 (Thursday) 04-02 04-02 04-12 22.99 0.0268
    603897 Great Wall Technology detailed Share it Topics 732897 4460.00 4014.00 1.70 17.66 46.34 03-28 (Wednesday) 03-30 03-30 04-10 18.71 0.0360
    002931 Fenglong shares detailed Share it Topics 002931 2222.00 1999.80 0.85 12.36 61.03 03-22 (Thursday) 03-26 03-26 04-03 22.98 0.0238
    603214 Baby room detailed Share it Topics 732214 2500.00 2250.00 1.00 19.95 62.23 03-21 (Wednesday) 03-23 03-23 03-30 22.98 0.0266
    Data Sources:Oriental Wealth Choice Data Click to see all >>