Click to see all
    Stock code Stock name Latest price Quote change Issue price
    603711N Hong fluttering20.4244.01%14.18
    603809Hao energy shares39.0110.01%22.39
    603685Morning Feng Technology40.3310.01%21.04
    300727Run Wo material15.989.98%8.34
    002911Burning shares29.419.99%13.94
    601019Shandong publishing15.45-0.39%10.16
    002912New Saikai84.8110.00%30.22
    300726HTC Electronics31.3310.01%11.16
    Stock name Purchase code Issue price Subscription date
    Kehua Holdings73216114.7412-05 (Tue)
    Huaneng hydropower7300252.1712-05 (Tue)
    Jing Jing shares7324775.5812-06 (Wed)
    Mona Lisa00291831.2912-07 (Thu)
    Famous minister health00291912.5612-07 (Thu)
    Spring and Autumn Electronics73289023.7211-30 (Thu)
    Research Institute30073241.4211-30 (Thu)
    Short form of bond Purchase code Subscription date China issued the date
    Ning Bank convertible bonds072142Tuesday 12-0512-07
    Asia Pacific bond07228412-04 Monday12-06
    All letters convertible bonds07270712-01 Friday12-05
    Brothers convertible bonds07256211-28 Tuesday11-30
    Health benefit bonds73318311-24 Friday11-28
    Guo Zhen convertible bonds37038811-24 Friday11-28
    Crystal bond07227311-17 Friday11-21
    Stock name Placing ratio Placing price Record date
    Guoxuan Hi-Tech10 with 313.6911-16
    Double Jie Electric10 with 1.57.1507-21
    Inspur information10 with 310.3407-18
    TBEA10 with 1.567.1705-31
    Power source10 with 2.994.0005-26
    Huayi compression10 with 2.54.6905-18
    Western Securities10 with 2.66.8703-29
    Stock name Total number of shares (10,000 shares) Issue price issue date
    North new bridge405.1912.3411-30
    Kodak clean energy16574.147.2411-30
    Dongxu Optoelectronics38535.359.9011-29
    Tong Kun shares6944.4414.4011-29
    Vietnam shares7963.2513.0611-29
    Jiangshan Chemical Industry64354.748.1411-29
    Longji machinery3022.6711.4711-29
    company name Relevant information Declaration date Current status Proposed issue number (million shares) Proposed place to be listed Lead underwriter Declaration draft
    Zhengzhou Bank Co., Ltd.detailed Topic Share it 2017-11-29Not on the meeting60000.00Small boardChina Merchants Securities
    Zhejiang Ruiyi new material technology shares ...detailed Topic Share it 2017-11-28Not on the meeting1330.00gemChuancai Securities
    Branch Shun waterproof Technology Co., Ltd.detailed Topic Share it 2017-11-28Not on the meeting15266.67gemGuoyuan Securities
    Jiayou International Logistics Co., Ltd.detailed Topic Share it 2017-11-28Not on the meeting2000.00Shanghai Stock ExchangeHai Tong Securities
    Fuda Alloy Material Co., Ltd.detailed Topic Share it 2017-11-28Not on the meeting2458.00Shanghai Stock ExchangeHualin Securities
    Nanjing Weir Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.detailed Topic Share it 2017-11-24Not on the meeting1666.67Shanghai Stock ExchangeCSC Securities
    Data Sources:Oriental wealth Choice data点击查看全部>>
                            Updated: 2017-12-01
    On the data statistics
    To be listed Shanghai Stock Exchange Small board gem
    Unpublished (home) 296 112 283
    Will pass on to be released 17 17 25
    The average number of units to be issued (million shares) 37608 4007 3338
    Declared in January nearly 12 9 13
    The number of meetings in January 17 6 8
    Nearly a month pass rate 41% 83% 50%
    IPO number in January twenty one 4 12
    Stock code Stock name Related Links Subscription
    Code
    issued
    total
    (Million shares)
    Online
    issued
    (Million shares)
    Subscription
    Capped
    (Million shares)
    issued
    price
    Latest price Subscription date In the sign
    Announcement day
    In the payment
    date
    Listing
    date
    issued
    Price-earnings ratio
    Success rate
    (%)
    Inquiry tired
    Price quote
    multiple
    Prospectus
    Description
    book
    002919Famous minister healthdetailed Share it Topic 0029192,0367360.7012.56-12-07 (Thu)12-1112-11----
    002918Mona Lisadetailed Share it Topic 0029183,9431,5771.5531.29-12-07 (Thu)12-1112-11----
    603477Jing Jing sharesdetailed Share it Topic 7324776,0002,4002.405.58-12-06 (Wed)12-0812-08----
    603161Kehua Holdingsdetailed Share it Topic 7321613,3401,3301.3014.74-12-05 (Tue)12-0712-07----
    600025Huaneng hydropowerdetailed Share it Topic 730025180,00054,00054.002.17-12-05 (Tue)12-0712-07-76.86-998.02
    603890Spring and Autumn Electronicsdetailed Share it Topic 7328903,4253,0831.3023.72-11-30 (Thu)12-0412-04-22.980.031484.38
    300732Research Institutedetailed Share it Topic 3007321,8001,8001.8041.42-11-30 (Thu)12-0412-04-22.990.01-
    002916Shennan Circuitdetailed Share it Topic 0029167,0006,3002.8019.30-11-30 (Thu)12-0412-04-22.990.041221.17
    300731Innovation sourcedetailed Share it Topic 3007312,2001,9800.8513.24-11-29 (Wed)12-0112-01-22.980.022039.09
    002917Gold Obodetailed Share it Topic 0029172,8272,5440.8011.64-11-29 (Wed)12-0112-01-22.980.031690.75
    300730Section informationdetailed Share it Topic 3007302,3242,0920.908.36-11-23 (Thu)11-2711-27-22.980.022500.52
    002915In the Xin fluoride materialdetailed Share it Topic 0029152,8002,5201.106.43-11-23 (Thu)11-2711-27-22.960.021998.71
    603917Together technologydetailed Share it Topic 7329172,8002,5201.1014.22-11-22 (Wed)11-2411-2412-0422.990.031777.67
    300729Songs sharesdetailed Share it Topic 3007292,1501,9350.8516.06-11-22 (Wed)11-2411-2412-0122.990.021531.73
    002913Aoxi Kangdetailed Share it Topic 0029133,6013,2411.4030.38-11-22 (Wed)11-2411-2412-0122.990.03550.69
    603848Good wifedetailed Share it Topic 7328484,1003,6901.207.89-11-21 (Tue)11-2311-2312-0122.980.042258.61
    603711N Hong flutteringdetailed Share it Topic 7327114,0013,6011.0014.1820.4211-21 (Tue)11-2311-2311-3022.990.04800.80
    603809Hao energy sharesdetailed Share it Topic 7328092,6672,4000.9022.3939.0111-16 (Thu)11-2011-2011-2822.990.03679.41
    603685Morning Feng Technologydetailed Share it Topic 7326852,5002,2501.0021.0440.3311-15 (Wed)11-1711-1711-2722.990.021018.20
    300727Run Wo materialdetailed Share it Topic 3007272,4402,1960.958.3415.9811-15 (Wed)11-1711-1711-2722.980.022372.89
    300726HTC Electronicsdetailed Share it Topic 3007264,0103,6091.2011.1631.3311-10 (Fri)11-1411-1411-2122.980.032061.92
    603661Heng Lin sharesdetailed Share it Topic 7326612,5002,2501.0056.8886.1011-09 (Thu)11-1311-1311-2122.980.02770.15
    002912New Saikaidetailed Share it Topic 0029121,6701,6701.6530.2284.8111-09 (Thu)11-1311-1311-2122.990.01-
    002911Burning sharesdetailed Share it Topic 0029115,6005,0401.6513.9429.4111-09 (Thu)11-1311-1311-2222.850.031324.30
    603365Mercury textiledetailed Share it Topic 7323656,6676,0002.6016.0025.9511-08 (Wed)11-1011-1011-2022.980.04730.69
    601019Shandong publishingdetailed Share it Topic 78001926,69024,0218.0010.1615.4511-08 (Wed)11-1011-1011-2222.990.101420.33
    603970Zhonghua Lihuadetailed Share it Topic 7329703,3333,0001.3012.4732.5111-07 (Tue)11-0911-0911-1622.980.03909.05
    600933Love codydetailed Share it Topic 73093313,82412,4424.1011.0117.8811-07 (Tue)11-0911-0911-1720.790.06246.62
    300723Poinsettiadetailed Share it Topic 3007234,0003,6001.6017.0538.0011-07 (Tue)11-0911-0911-1622.990.032388.69
    603605Polanyadetailed Share it Topic 7326055,0004,5002.0015.3431.9011-03 (Fri)11-0711-0711-1522.990.03624.09
    300721Yida sharesdetailed Share it Topic 3007212,0051,8050.8016.7139.6811-02 (Thu)11-0611-0611-1522.990.021625.06
    002864Panlong medicinedetailed Share it Topic 0028642,1671,9500.8510.0330.9511-02 (Thu)11-0611-0611-1622.980.023112.72
    603278Dazhong sharesdetailed Share it Topic 7322785,2004,6802.0015.3125.9411-01 (Wed)11-0311-0311-1322.950.03763.66
    603076Lehui Internationaldetailed Share it Topic 7320761,8651,8651.8019.7138.8411-01 (Wed)11-0311-0311-1322.990.01-
    300725Pharmaceutical stone technologydetailed Share it Topic 3007251,8331,8331.8011.3261.9311-01 (Wed)11-0311-0311-1022.990.01-
    603916Subotdetailed Share it Topic 7329167,6006,8403.009.0219.4910-31 (Tue)11-0211-0211-1022.980.041142.76
    603083Cambridge Technologydetailed Share it Topic 7320832,4472,2020.9015.0550.3710-31 (Tue)11-0211-0211-1022.990.031579.85
    300722Xinyu State Branchdetailed Share it Topic 3007222,0002,0002.008.9944.7710-31 (Tue)11-0211-0211-1022.990.01-
    300719Andaveldetailed Share it Topic 3007194,2003,7801.6512.1927.1310-27 (Fri)10-3110-3111-0922.990.031267.44
    300716National Science and Technologydetailed Share it Topic 3007162,6682,4011.0512.1426.5010-27 (Fri)10-3110-3111-0922.980.022137.80
    600903Guizhou Gasdetailed Share it Topic 73090312,19510,9753.602.2111.6210-26 (Thu)10-3010-3011-0722.880.061388.40
    300720Haichuan smartdetailed Share it Topic 3007201,8001,8001.8011.7433.4310-26 (Thu)10-3010-3011-0622.840.01-
    300717Watson new materialdetailed Share it Topic 3007171,6001,6001.6014.2439.4810-26 (Thu)10-3010-3011-0622.990.01-
    603856Donghong sharesdetailed Share it Topic 7328564,9334,4401.9010.8921.6510-25 (Wed)10-2710-2711-0622.980.03994.57
    603507Zhenjiang sharesdetailed Share it Topic 7325073,1412,8271.2026.2544.0510-25 (Wed)10-2710-2711-0622.990.031973.24
    300718Changsheng bearingsdetailed Share it Topic 3007182,5002,2501.0018.5640.1310-25 (Wed)10-2710-2711-0622.990.021046.52
    603659Pu Tai todetailed Share it Topic 7326596,3705,7341.8016.5365.3010-24 (Tue)10-2610-2611-0322.990.04528.75
    603937Lai Island new materialdetailed Share it Topic 7329375,2224,7002.009.5926.0710-23 (Mon)10-2510-2511-0222.980.03933.25
    603912Jiali mapdetailed Share it Topic 7329123,7003,3301.408.6431.5710-20 (Fri)10-2410-2411-0122.990.031708.46
    300711Guangha communicationdetailed Share it Topic 3007113,6103,2491.408.3526.6910-20 (Fri)10-2410-2411-0122.990.031488.23
    603289Terry machinedetailed Share it Topic 7322895,1004,5902.007.8321.3410-19 (Thu)10-2310-2310-3122.980.031170.80
    300713British can Ruidetailed Share it Topic 3007131,3289560.5040.2995.0810-19 (Thu)10-2310-2311-0121.950.02760.82
    300712Yongfu sharesdetailed Share it Topic 3007123,5023,1521.4011.8225.1310-19 (Thu)10-2310-2310-3122.980.031597.15
    603260He Sheng silicon industrydetailed Share it Topic 7322607,0006,3002.1019.5257.3110-18 (Wed)10-2010-2010-3022.990.041122.63
    002910Manor ranchdetailed Share it Topic 0029104,6844,2161.857.4622.0910-18 (Wed)10-2010-2010-3122.940.031202.31
    603722Arco powerdetailed Share it Topic 7327222,1701,9530.8011.2451.6510-13 (Fri)10-1710-1710-2522.980.021726.87
    603607Jinghua laserdetailed Share it Topic 7326072,2782,0500.9016.0447.8810-13 (Fri)10-1710-1710-2522.930.021290.15
    002909Set Thai sharesdetailed Share it Topic 0029093,0002,7001.207.4721.1510-13 (Fri)10-1710-1710-2622.970.021777.00
    601108Finance securitiesdetailed Share it Topic 78010835,90032,31010.7011.3818.9910-12 (Thu)10-1610-1610-2422.980.13525.90
    300715Karen sharesdetailed Share it Topic 3007151,8001,8001.8012.5035.1310-12 (Thu)10-1610-1610-2622.980.01-
    Data Sources:Oriental wealth Choice data 点击查看全部>>